Das Team der Saison 2020/21 in der Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

Hintere Reihe v.l.n.r.:
Mannschaftsarzt Dr. Carl Priester-Lasch, Jannik Marx, Adrian Kireski, Jean-Yves M’voto, Jan Dahlke, Noel Eichinger, Tevin Ihrig, Sportvorstand Ibrahim Kurt.
Mittlere Reihe v.l.n.r.:
Trainer Kristjan Glibo, Lennart Grimmer, Simon Joachims, Eric Lickert, Giorgi Veleanu, Ilias Tzimanis, Luca Graciotti, Aaron Asamoah, Co/TW-Trainer Christian Adam.
Vordere Reihe v.l.n.r.:
Betreuer Jörg Schmidt, Kazuki Kamikawa, Sandro Loechelt, Niklas Radmacher, Ricco Cymer, Lukas Mai, Geovane Henrique Oliveira Damaceno, Fatih Köksal, Betreuer Philipp Richter.

Tor

# 1 Lukas Mai
05.02.2000
Steckbrief
#33 Ricco Cymer
20.09.1995
Steckbrief
#37 Niklas Radmacher
11.04.2002
Steckbrief

Abwehr

#3 Jean-Yves M’voto
06.09.1988
Steckbrief
#4 Tevin Ihrig
10.03.1995
Steckbrief
#5 Ilias Tzimanis
12.03.1998
Steckbrief
#6 Adrian Kireski
16.09.2000
Steckbrief
#8 Lennart Grimmer
18.06.1999
Steckbrief
#12 Kazuki Kamikawa
16.11.1995
Steckbrief
#13 Giorgi Veleanu
19.01.2000
Steckbrief

Mittelfeld

#9 Luca Graciotti
10.11.1992
Steckbrief
#10 Fatih Köksal
17.01.1996
Steckbrief
#14 Geovane HENRIQUE Oliveira Damaceno
19.05.1994
Steckbrief
#15 Jannik Marx
17.09.1996
Steckbrief
#17 Sandro Loechelt
24.08.1995
Steckbrief
#20 Aaron Asamoah
30.01.2001
Steckbrief
#23 Eric Lickert
04.07.1995
Steckbrief
#28 Gibriel Darkaoui
23.08.1998
Steckbrief
#29 Simon Joachims
06.12.2001
Steckbrief

Angriff

#11 Noel Eichinger
02.08.2001
Steckbrief
#25 Jan Dahlke
11.09.1997
Steckbrief

Trainer- und Funktionsteam

Transfers Saison 2020/21

Zugänge

  • Ricco Cymer (Alemannia Aachen)
  • Noel Eichinger (SV Wehen Wiesbaden U19)
  • Adrian Kireski (Rot-Weiß Darmstadt)
  • Lukas Mai (1.CfR Pforzheim)
  • Jannik Marx (TuS Mechtersheim)
  • Jean-Yves M’voto (zuletzt Nybergsund IL-Trysil / NOR)
  • Niklas Radmacher (eigene U19)

Winter

  • Gibriel Darkaoui (zuletzt SV Elversberg II)

Abgänge

  • Perric Afari
  • Ahmet Ayaloglu
  • Filimon Gerezgiher (FSV Bissingen)
  • Maurizio Macorig (1.CfR Pforzheim)
  • Koki Matsumoto (Fukuoka University of Education / Japan)
  • Heron Miranda (1.FC Bruchsal)
  • Andrej Ogorodnik (Hertha Wiesbach)
  • Çlirim Reçica (FC Wacker Innsbruck II / AUT)
  • Niklas Reichel (Bayern Alzenau)
  • Pascal Schmidt (eigene U21)
  • Jan-Philipp Schünke (VfR Grünstadt)
  • Lennart Thum (Arminia Ludwigshafen)
  • Kevin Urban (Arminia Ludwigshafen)