Oberliga RLP/Saar Staffel Süd 2020/2021

NameEinsätzeToreEinw.Ausw.GelbGelb/RotRot
Paul Adler1010000
Aaron Asamoah6022200
Ricco Cymer9000000
Jan Dahlke91201200
Gibriel Darkaoui0000000
Noel Eichinger9136100
Luca Graciotti9243200
Lennart Grimmer8100200
Tevin Ihrig8001000
Simon Joachims8402110
Kazuki Kamikawa1110000
Adrian Kireski9100000
Fatih Köksal8024200
Eric Lickert7042100
Sandro Loechelt4202100
Jean-Yves M'voto9200000
Lukas Mai0000000
Jannik Marx9301200
Geovane Henrique Oliveira Damaceno4022000
Jakob Pollok1010000
Niklas Radmacher0000000
Ilias Tzimanis6060100
Giorgi Veleanu0000000
Gesamt1252926261710