Frauen-Verbandsliga Südwest Saison 2017/18

Eingesetzte Spielerinnen

Zurück

NameEinsätzeToreEinw.Ausw.Gelbe KartenGelb/Rote KartenRote Karten
Daniela Barber8071000
Sophie Becke19102000
Stefanie Becke0000000
Sara Berthold6260000
Janine Boba21814000
Denise Burkhart21055000
Isabelle Bätz25000000
Joelle De Leon8326000
Lisa Diesperger17752000
Carmen Greiner231371000
Corinna Göddel10010000
Jasmin Heger9525000
Vanessa Ihrig192513000
Alina Kaulfuß4022000
Lisa Kneib13383000
Franziska Lovecchio201407000
Katharina Lütz111901000
Caroline Rau24901000
Lea Rehn2020000
Sina Schmitt25801000
Lisa Stiebing2010000
Linda Stock251000000
Katharina Unger1010000
Selina Wagner211167000
Laura Welter2211000

Anmerkung: Gelbe Karten nicht erfasst