Frauen-Verbandsliga Südwest Saison 2013/14

Eingesetzte Spielerinnen

Zurück

NameEinsätzeToreEinw.Ausw.Gelbe KartenGelb/Rote KartenRote Karten
Siri Achtmann23016000
Semra Arslan5001000
Daniela Barber000000
Mandy Brusius251803000
Isabelle Bätz28001000
Alisha Clark3011000
Nicole Dexler3020000
Lisa Diesperger28020000
Sabrina Dirks1001000
Annika Egger3021000
Sarah Fischer1100000
Julia Flatter26413000
Melissa Forell2102000
Selina Fuchs8500000
Carmen Greiner000000
Sabrina Krämer12241000
Ann-Kathrin Kutscher1010000
Michelle Magin251110001
Dorothea May28110001
Daniela Mingolla15150000
Jasmin Mingolla2111000
Melinda Mingolla9044000
Melanie Radtke253301000
Laura Rostami3021000
Sara Schneider9001000
Vanessa Schäffner23603000
Janine Settelmeier0000000
Angela Streich8011000
Eleni Tanios6031000
Eike Vowinkel20937000
Lena Walper6051000

Anmerkung: Gelbe Karten nicht erfasst