Spielerstatistik 1. Mannschaft Saison 2017/18

Zurück

NameEinsätzeToreEinw.Ausw.Gelbe KartenGelb/Rote KartenRote Karten
Perric Afari11061100
Daisuke Ando20159200
Patrick Auracher17401301
Giuseppe Burgio15247200
Ali Bülbül2020000
Jan-Lucas Dorow17256400
Eugen Gopko12151200
Thomas Gösweiner181053301
Benjamin Himmel19127800
Ugurtan Kizilyar16020100
Steve Kroll15000100
Benjamin Maas20213500
Koki Matsumoto1010100
Mario Miltner8000100
Morris Nag11160301
Henrik Nagel0000000
Ricky Pinheiro22103600
Marco Raimondo-Metzger12011310
Felix Reißmann1010000
Sebastian Schmitt222512200
Steffen Straub18184200
Alan Stulin22202500
Ömer Yildirim8024100
Johnathan Zinram14174110

Pressesprecher

Jens Silex
E-Mail
Tel.: 01520 / 173 5370

Geschäftsstelle

Geschäftsstelle
E-Mail
Tel.: 06241 / 20 20 0
Fax: 06241 / 20 20 29

Archivar

Christian Bub
E-Mail