Spielerstatistik 1. Mannschaft Saison 2017/18

Zurück

NameEinsätzeToreEinw.Ausw.Gelbe KartenGelb/Rote KartenRote Karten
Perric Afari19073200
Daisuke Ando2911310300
Patrick Auracher27704401
Giuseppe Burgio274613300
Ali Bülbül2020000
Jan-Lucas Dorow28569400
Eugen Gopko19182200
Thomas Gösweiner281167301
Benjamin Himmel291691000
Ugurtan Kizilyar28030400
Steve Kroll28000200
Benjamin Maas33514800
Koki Matsumoto5032100
Mario Miltner8000100
Morris Nag181102301
Henrik Nagel0000000
Ricky Pinheiro322041000
Marco Raimondo-Metzger22123410
Felix Reißmann1010000
Sebastian Schmitt282615200
Steffen Straub253116200
Alan Stulin34313800
Ömer Yildirim8024100
Johnathan Zinram221115110

Pressesprecher

Jens Silex
E-Mail
Tel.: 01520 / 173 5370

Geschäftsstelle

Geschäftsstelle
E-Mail
Tel.: 06241 / 20 20 0
Fax: 06241 / 20 20 29

Archivar

Christian Bub
E-Mail