Spielerstatistik 1. Mannschaft Saison 2017/18

Zurück

NameEinsätzeToreEinw.Ausw.Gelbe KartenGelb/Rote KartenRote Karten
Perric Afari9051100
Daisuke Ando16156200
Patrick Auracher13301201
Giuseppe Burgio12147100
Ali Bülbül2020000
Jan-Lucas Dorow14226400
Eugen Gopko11141200
Thomas Gösweiner14452201
Benjamin Himmel15126600
Ugurtan Kizilyar12020100
Steve Kroll11000100
Benjamin Maas17112300
Mario Miltner8000100
Morris Nag10150301
Henrik Nagel0000000
Ricky Pinheiro18001600
Marco Raimondo-Metzger9011210
Felix Reißmann1010000
Sebastian Schmitt182211100
Steffen Straub16164200
Alan Stulin18200500
Ömer Yildirim7023100
Johnathan Zinram14174110

Pressesprecher

Jens Silex
E-Mail
Tel.: 01520 / 173 5370

Geschäftsstelle

Geschäftsstelle
E-Mail
Tel.: 06241 / 20 20 0
Fax: 06241 / 20 20 29

Archivar

Christian Bub
E-Mail