Spielerstatistik Saison 2019/20

Zurück

NameEinsätzeToreEinw.Ausw.Gelbe KartenGelb/Rote KartenRote Karten
Perric Afari10053300
Aaron Asamoah4022000
Jan Dahlke191700200
Filimon Gerezgiher166310301
Luca Graciotti9212300
Lennart Grimmer19301300
Tevin Ihrig0000000
Simon Joachims8205200
Emmanuel Léonce Kouadio3131000
Fatih Köksal14217700
Eric Lickert19202800
Maurizio Macorig11142101
Koki Matsumoto15072200
Heron Miranda8071200
Andrej Ogorodnik18000400
Geovane Henrique Oliveira Damaceno13015200
Clirim Recica16123300
Niklas Reichel10000100
Pascal Schmidt2011000
Jan-Philipp Schünke142102101
Lennart Thum2020100
Ilias Tzimanis17022101
Kevin Urban9000000
Giorgi Veleanu6022100

Pressesprecher

Jens Silex
E-Mail
Tel.: 01520 / 173 5370

Geschäftsstelle

Geschäftsstelle
E-Mail
Tel.: 06241 / 20 20 0
Fax: 06241 / 20 20 29

Archivar

Christian Bub
E-Mail