Spielerstatistik 1. Mannschaft Saison 2017/18

Zurück

NameEinsätzeToreEinw.Ausw.Gelbe KartenGelb/Rote KartenRote Karten
Perric Afari10061100
Daisuke Ando18158200
Patrick Auracher15401301
Giuseppe Burgio14247100
Ali Bülbül2020000
Jan-Lucas Dorow16246400
Eugen Gopko12151200
Thomas Gösweiner16853201
Benjamin Himmel17126700
Ugurtan Kizilyar14020100
Steve Kroll13000100
Benjamin Maas19113400
Koki Matsumoto0000000
Mario Miltner8000100
Morris Nag10150301
Henrik Nagel0000000
Ricky Pinheiro20102600
Marco Raimondo-Metzger11011210
Felix Reißmann1010000
Sebastian Schmitt202411100
Steffen Straub16164200
Alan Stulin20201500
Ömer Yildirim7023100
Johnathan Zinram14174110

Pressesprecher

Jens Silex
E-Mail
Tel.: 01520 / 173 5370

Geschäftsstelle

Geschäftsstelle
E-Mail
Tel.: 06241 / 20 20 0
Fax: 06241 / 20 20 29

Archivar

Christian Bub
E-Mail