Spielerstatistik 1. Mannschaft Saison 2017/18

Zurück

NameEinsätzeToreEinw.Ausw.Gelbe KartenGelb/Rote KartenRote Karten
Perric Afari16072200
Daisuke Ando2611010300
Patrick Auracher25703401
Giuseppe Burgio243611300
Ali Bülbül2020000
Jan-Lucas Dorow25467400
Eugen Gopko17172200
Thomas Gösweiner271157301
Benjamin Himmel271491000
Ugurtan Kizilyar25030400
Steve Kroll25000200
Benjamin Maas30414800
Koki Matsumoto5032100
Mario Miltner8000100
Morris Nag17192301
Henrik Nagel0000000
Ricky Pinheiro291041000
Marco Raimondo-Metzger21122410
Felix Reißmann1010000
Sebastian Schmitt282615200
Steffen Straub221105200
Alan Stulin31313600
Ömer Yildirim8024100
Johnathan Zinram191114110

Pressesprecher

Jens Silex
E-Mail
Tel.: 01520 / 173 5370

Geschäftsstelle

Geschäftsstelle
E-Mail
Tel.: 06241 / 20 20 0
Fax: 06241 / 20 20 29

Archivar

Christian Bub
E-Mail