Spielerstatistik Saison 2019/20

Zurück

NameEinsätzeToreEinw.Ausw.Gelbe KartenGelb/Rote KartenRote Karten
Perric Afari9043300
Aaron Asamoah3021000
Jan Dahlke171500200
Filimon Gerezgiher14539201
Luca Graciotti8202300
Lennart Grimmer17301200
Tevin Ihrig0000000
Simon Joachims6203100
Emmanuel Léonce Kouadio3131000
Fatih Köksal12216500
Eric Lickert17201600
Maurizio Macorig10142101
Koki Matsumoto14062200
Heron Miranda7061200
Andrej Ogorodnik16000300
Geovane Henrique Oliveira Damaceno13015200
Clirim Recica14023200
Niklas Reichel10000100
Pascal Schmidt2011000
Jan-Philipp Schünke13292101
Lennart Thum1010100
Ilias Tzimanis15022101
Kevin Urban7000000
Giorgi Veleanu6022100

Pressesprecher

Jens Silex
E-Mail
Tel.: 01520 / 173 5370

Geschäftsstelle

Geschäftsstelle
E-Mail
Tel.: 06241 / 20 20 0
Fax: 06241 / 20 20 29

Archivar

Christian Bub
E-Mail