Spielerstatistik Saison 2019/20

Zurück

NameEinsätzeToreEinw.Ausw.Gelbe KartenGelb/Rote KartenRote Karten
Perric Afari11054300
Aaron Asamoah4022000
Ahmet Ayaloglu0000000
Jan Dahlke201800200
Filimon Gerezgiher176410301
Luca Graciotti10213300
Lennart Grimmer20401300
Tevin Ihrig0000000
Simon Joachims9206200
Kazuki Kamikawa1000000
Emmanuel Léonce Kouadio3131000
Fatih Köksal14217700
Eric Lickert20202800
Sandro Loechelt1000010
Maurizio Macorig12142101
Koki Matsumoto16082200
Heron Miranda8071200
Andrej Ogorodnik19010400
Geovane Henrique Oliveira Damaceno13015200
Niklas Radmacher0000000
Clirim Recica16123300
Niklas Reichel10000100
Pascal Schmidt2011000
Jan-Philipp Schünke142102101
Lennart Thum2020100
Ilias Tzimanis18022101
Kevin Urban10000000
Giorgi Veleanu6022100

Pressesprecher

Jens Silex
E-Mail
Tel.: 01520 / 173 5370

Geschäftsstelle

Geschäftsstelle
E-Mail
Tel.: 06241 / 20 20 0
Fax: 06241 / 20 20 29

Archivar

Christian Bub
E-Mail