Spielerstatistik 2. Mannschaft Saison 2018/19

Zurück

NameEinsätzeToreEinw.Ausw.Gelbe KartenGelb/Rote KartenRote Karten
Fursan Abo Alsel9081000
Marc Anders163103000
Vincenzo Basile16017000
David Boateng175211000
Ahmed Diack14202000
Osagie Fabode2020000
Hamza Hajrovic1010000
Cedric Heller3102001
Jannik Hoch1000000
Mor Horvat16000000
Jannik Hüter15000000
Rei Ikemura15316000
Niklas Kern16202000
Tim Laubscher1010000
Pasquale Marsal16025000
Koki Matsumoto121502010
Fabio Moreno Fell1000000
Cellestin Moukouri13042000
Armin Mujevic4031000
Andre Müller2020000
Leon Ofosuhene1010000
Constantin-Cosmin Popa4140000
Lukas Rodwald5000010
Dominik Rupcic3020000
Nico Scherer17602000
Pascal Schmidt12103000
Nouralden Tarablsia2020000
Nico Umscheid2000000
Nic Wehrle2110000
Dennis Weiland11131000

Anmerkung: Gelbe Karten nicht erfasst