Spielerstatistik 2. Mannschaft Saison 2018/19

Zurück

NameEinsätzeToreEinw.Ausw.Gelbe KartenGelb/Rote KartenRote Karten
Fursan Abo Alsel8071000
Marc Anders11272000
Vincenzo Basile12016000
David Boateng13528000
Ahmed Diack11201000
Osagie Fabode2020000
Argirios Goulas0000000
Hamza Hajrovic1010000
Cedric Heller2101001
Jannik Hoch1000000
Mor Horvat12000000
Jannik Hüter11000000
Rei Ikemura14315000
Niklas Kern12102000
Tim Laubscher1010000
Pasquale Marsal12013000
Koki Matsumoto111502010
Cellestin Moukouri9042000
Armin Mujevic1010000
Leon Ofosuhene1010000
Constantin-Cosmin Popa4140000
Lukas Rodwald5000010
Dominik Rupcic3020000
Nico Scherer13502000
Pascal Schmidt10103000
Nouralden Tarablsia2020000
Nico Umscheid2000000
Dennis Weiland9121000

Anmerkung: Gelbe Karten nicht erfasst