Spielerstatistik Saison 2019/20

Zurück

NameEinsätzeToreEinw.Ausw.Gelbe KartenGelb/Rote KartenRote Karten
Rouven Amos11211000
Marc Anders4131000
Andre Bandieramonte6215000
Vincenzo Basile0000000
David Boateng10312020
Jan Marvin Dell7012000
Lukas Ermel5032000
Dominik Frank6142000
Felix Funk4122000
Maximilian Haltenberger6140000
Jannik Hoch1000000
Elias Holzemer11000000
Mor Horvat11001000
Jannik Hüter6000000
Rei Ikemura6001000
Laurat Jerlija1010000
Emmanuel Léonce Kouadio2010000
Tim-Frederik Lange1000000
Tim Laubscher11100000
Koki Matsumoto1201000
Keishin Nakao6121000
Ahmet Pinarbasi7223001
Constantin-Cosmin Popa3030000
Niklas Radmacher2000000
Nico Scherer11203000
Pascal Schmidt4100010
Lennart Thum3201000
Kevin Urban2000000
Giorgi Veleanu1001000
Dennis Weiland0000000
Luis Zaguhn1100000

Anmerkung: Gelbe Karten nicht erfasst