Spielerstatistik Saison 2019/20

Zurück

NameEinsätzeToreEinw.Ausw.Gelbe KartenGelb/Rote KartenRote Karten
Rouven Amos17521000
Marc Anders11165000
André Bandieramonte14629000
Vincenzo Basile0000000
David Boateng16562020
Jan Marvin Dell13034000
Lukas Ermel7052000
Dominik Frank9153000
Constantin Friedrich1010000
Felix Funk10236000
Filimon Gerezgiher1001000
Maximilian Haltenberger6140000
Jannik Hoch1000000
Elias Holzemer18100000
Mor Horvat19001000
Jannik Hüter11000000
Tevin Ihrig1000000
Rei Ikemura7001000
Laurat Jerlija1010000
Lukas Ketterer1000000
Emmanuel Léonce Kouadio3011000
Tim-Frederik Lange1000000
Tim Laubscher18101000
Koki Matsumoto1201000
Heron Miranda1000000
Keishin Nakao9151000
Ahmet Pinarbasi9243001
Constantin-Cosmin Popa4040000
Niklas Radmacher4000000
Nico Scherer19205000
Pascal Schmidt11101010
Jan-Philipp Schünke1100000
Lennart Thum5401000
Kevin Urban2000000
Giorgi Veleanu5002000
Dennis Weiland0000000
Luis Zaguhn4100100

Anmerkung: Gelbe Karten nicht erfasst