Spielerstatistik Saison 2018/19

Zurück

NameEinsätzeToreEinw.Ausw.Gelbe KartenGelb/Rote KartenRote Karten
Fursan Abo Alsel9081000
Perric Afari1000000
Perric Afari1000000
Ünal Altintas4000000
Marc Anders225145000
Vincenzo Basile24028010
David Boateng299315000
Aret Demir3100000
Ahmed Diack14202000
Alessio Elbert9054000
Osagie Fabode2020000
Hamza Hajrovic4040000
Maximilian Haltenberger10414000
Cedric Heller14106001
Jannik Hoch6010000
Elias Holzemer4200000
Mor Horvat27000000
Jannik Hüter24010001
Rei Ikemura25417000
Niklas Kern20303000
Tim Laubscher7010000
Pasquale Marsal28028000
Koki Matsumoto121502010
Fabio Moreno Fell3320000
Cellestin Moukouri13042000
Armin Mujevic5131000
Andre Müller5031000
Marc Müller2110000
Leon Ofosuhene1010000
Constantin-Cosmin Popa6160000
Linus Radau1000000
Lukas Rodwald5000010
Dominik Rupcic3020000
Nico Scherer26822000
Pascal Schmidt13103100
David Silva Goncalves4011000
Nouralden Tarablsia2020000
Nico Umscheid2000000
Nic Wehrle6132000
Dennis Weiland13141000

Anmerkung: Gelbe Karten nicht erfasst