Spielerstatistik Saison 2019/20

Zurück

NameEinsätzeToreEinw.Ausw.Gelbe KartenGelb/Rote KartenRote Karten
Rouven Amos17521000
Marc Anders11165000
André Bandieramonte13628000
Vincenzo Basile0000000
David Boateng16562020
Jan Marvin Dell12024000
Lukas Ermel7052000
Dominik Frank8153000
Felix Funk10236000
Filimon Gerezgiher1001000
Maximilian Haltenberger6140000
Jannik Hoch1000000
Elias Holzemer18100000
Mor Horvat18001000
Jannik Hüter10000000
Rei Ikemura7001000
Laurat Jerlija1010000
Lukas Ketterer1000000
Emmanuel Léonce Kouadio3011000
Tim-Frederik Lange1000000
Tim Laubscher17100000
Koki Matsumoto1201000
Keishin Nakao8141000
Ahmet Pinarbasi9243001
Constantin-Cosmin Popa4040000
Niklas Radmacher4000000
Nico Scherer18204000
Pascal Schmidt10101010
Lennart Thum4301000
Kevin Urban2000000
Giorgi Veleanu5002000
Dennis Weiland0000000
Luis Zaguhn4100100

Anmerkung: Gelbe Karten nicht erfasst