Regionalliga Südwest Saison 2018/19

Eingesetzte Spieler

Zurück

NameEinsätzeToreEinw.Ausw.Gelbe KartenGelb/Rote KartenRote Karten
Perric Afari5041000
Ünal Altintas8022401
Marc Anders0000000
Dino Bajric22186220
Giuseppe Burgio338310300
Jure Colak11100700
Aret Demir15092410
Ahmed Diack0000000
Niko Dobros20237400
Jan-Lucas Dorow32658910
Dimitrios Ferfelis26576700
Andreas Glockner231411100
Eugen Gopko13035200
Luca Graciotti200117400
Cedric Heller7024100
Tevin Ihrig31111300
Dominique Jourdan11070200
Chris Keilmann33000000
Niklas Kern1010000
Sascha Korb282321100
Pasquale Marsal0000000
Koki Matsumoto161122200
Cedric Mimbala11102100
Malte Moos31027200
Linus Radau21171300
Niklas Reichel1000000
Lukas Rodwald0000000
Tom Scheffel13012400
Pascal Schmidt0000000
Lennart Thum2020000
Stéphane Tritz14005200
Leon Volz26339400