Frauen-Landesliga Südwest Saison 2016/17

Eingesetzte Spielerinnen

Zurück

NameEinsätzeToreEinw.Ausw.Gelbe KartenGelb/Rote KartenRote Karten
Semra Arslan141451000
Daniela Barber6100000
Selina Basel5010000
Stefanie Becke1000000
Annika Busch14032000
Nicole Dexler1001000
Syria Ferrara12311000
Sarah Fischer8212000
Melissa Forell5121001
Deborah Fugarese7001000
Carmen Greiner2100000
Melissa Grünwald5122000
Jasmin Heiderich14021000
Jasmin Hofmann7015000
Vanessa Ihrig5001000
Isabell Jauch1000000
Julia Klee18000000
Laura Knies0000000
Tatjana Lietz4040000
Sophie Linßen4512000
Nadine Müller (Dehm)9051000
Hannah Raiß17325000
Laura Rostami6401000
Sina Schmitt1201000
Jasmin Schwickert14011000
Michelle Seebach15111000
Jaqueline Siemann16011000
Lisa Stiebing1000000
Linda Stock1000000
Fabienne Tecl3000000
Laura Westerhout5110000
Mara Wolf12214000

Anmerkung: Gelbe Karten nicht erfasst