Frauen-Verbandsliga Südwest Saison 2016/17

Eingesetzte Spielerinnen

Zurück

NameEinsätzeToreEinw.Ausw.Gelbe KartenGelb/Rote KartenRote Karten
Daniela Barber19187000
Selina Basel13063000
Sara Berthold1110000
Janine Boba171101000
Mandy Brusius3021000
Lisa Brötz0000000
Isabelle Bätz22000000
Nicole Dexler7133000
Lisa Diesperger21500000
Anna-Lena Freitag3030000
Deborah Fugarese1000000
Carmen Greiner24612000
Vanessa Ihrig21225000
Isabell Jauch3000000
Alina Kaulfuß9224000
Julia Klee4030000
Sophie Linßen22203000
Franziska Lovecchio222503000
Katharina Lütz221700000
Hannah Raiß1011000
Laura Rostami9154000
Sina Schmitt23402010
Jasmin Schwickert2000000
Lisa Stiebing11021001
Linda Stock21200000
Fabienne Tecl2011000
Laura Westerhout1010000

Anmerkung: Gelbe Karten nicht erfasst