Regionalliga West Saison 2009/10

Eingesetzte Spieler

Zurück

NameEinsätzeToreEinw.Ausw.Gelbe KartenGelb/Rote KartenRote Karten
Michael Anicic5111000
Ibrahim Aslan140122300
Maximilian Beck1010000
Christian Bolm7103100
Sven Bopp4021001
Zouhair Bouadoud22726610
Ömer Bozkaya1010000
Mario Cuc8070000
Kevin Detloff3002000
Alan dos Santos9270010
Andreas Feller8030000
Dalibor Gataric12002000
Danijel Gataric15104510
Marcel Gebhardt24474001
Martin Gollasch13126310
Marc Heidenmann170134200
Manuel Helmlinger0000000
Imad Kassem-Saad28188100
Tobias Klotz11053100
Artur Krettek30008200
Matthias Lang32102300
Niels Magin16146500
Matteo Monetta15416400
Jean-Claude Mpassy-Nzoumba26133900
Thorsten Müller24000000
Sven Oswald1010000
Manuel Rasp24879100
Sandro Rösner26111310
Mahir Sahin10037200
Andy Schröder1010000
Frank Schröer300051000
Jörg Staniczek0000000
Christian Steiner2010000
Philipp Stiller23145300
Alexander Völkl1010000
Manuel Wolff9000001