Regionalliga Süd Saison 2011/12

Eingesetzte Spieler

Zurück

NameEinsätzeToreEinw.Ausw.Gelbe KartenGelb/Rote KartenRote Karten
Marcel Abele27031710
Nico Adami1000000
Jacob Ammann243136100
Younes Bahssou171105000
Tim Bauer31710401
Benjamin Bischoff0000000
Christoph Böcher27004700
Romas Dressler12512200
Martin Gollasch255318400
Christian Henel201118100
Kevin Knödler33000200
Artur Krettek8061000
Nico Müller16050200
Lucas Oppermann18476200
Nico Pantano6050000
Marco Raimondo-Metzger30224300
Martin Röser283213501
Sandro Rösner32500400
Michael Schürg3011610500
Marco Stark16031210
Vilmos Szalai1001000
Daniele Toch29655000
Renato Tusha3020000
Kevin Wittke31366110