Regionalliga Südwest Saison 2015/16

Eingesetzte Spieler

Zurück

NameEinsätzeToreEinw.Ausw.Gelbe KartenGelb/Rote KartenRote Karten
Alper Akçam2913213500
Ricardo Antonaci31098710
Ali Aslan2020000
Patrick Auracher29116800
Fabian Eck3011000
Eugen Gopko0000000
Rik Hiemeleers3030000
Benjamin Himmel19006700
Jan Just9051100
Meik Karwot180112200
Fatih Köksal23035600
Kevin Lahn304616301
Sandro Loechelt302810700
Benjamin Maas30043800
Markus Moh Amar4040000
Dominik Müller0000000
Henrik Nagel1010000
Tim Paterok33000100
Ricky Pinheiro28724600
Evandro Rachoni de Lima1000000
Marco Raimondo-Metzger23043701
Maximilian Rose1010000
Enis Saiti294513500
Fabio Schmidt8080100
Sebastian Schmitt14091100
Alan Stulin30213701
Mohamed Tahiri142113100
Florian Treske331803700
Timo Utecht0000000