Frauen-Verbandsliga Südwest Saison 2012/13

Eingesetzte Spielerinnen

Zurück

NameEinsätzeToreEinw.Ausw.Gelbe KartenGelb/Rote KartenRote Karten
Siri Achtmann2231400
Semra Arslan1005000
Daniela Barber2104400
Mandy Brusius26250300
Isabelle Bätz000000
Lisa Diesperger1020000
Julia Flatter2211400
Jasmin Heiderich706000
Jasmin Hofmann000000
Lisa Höland12110100
Sabrina Krämer12410500
Ann-Kathrin Kutscher1400200
Michelle Magin25150100
Dorothea May2520200
Daniela Mingolla2511810
Melinda Mingolla20110600
Corinna Pfeiffer301100
Melanie Radtke960100
Laura Rostami20031200
Tina Ruh14330100
Kristin Schinkel601000
Sara Schneider2024400
Stefanie Sebastian202000
Janine Settelmeier000000

Anmerkung: Gelbe Karten nicht erfasst