Frauen-Verbandsliga Südwest Saison 2014/15

Eingesetzte Spielerinnen

Zurück

NameEinsätzeToreEinw.Ausw.Gelbe KartenGelb/Rote KartenRote Karten
Siri Achtmann13100000
Semra Arslan2010000
Daniela Barber2001000
Isabelle Bätz24000000
Alisha Clark11313000
Nicole Dexler18833000
Lisa Diesperger23001000
Sabrina Dirks6102000
Lisa Espenschied4010000
Julia Flatter9020000
Melissa Forell6210000
Selina Fuchs16302000
Carmen Greiner23202000
Adriana Greß4012000
Laura Lomb10041000
Katharina Lütz21723000
Michelle Magin14601000
Dorothea May19004000
Jasmin Mingolla1010000
Melanie Radtke232700000
Sina Schmitt23301000
Tamara Schmitt0000000
Jasmin Schwickert1010000
Lisa Stiebing8010000
Eike Vowinkel10271000

Anmerkung: Gelbe Karten nicht erfasst