Frauen-Verbandsliga Südwest Saison 2015/16

Eingesetzte Spielerinnen

Zurück

NameEinsätzeToreEinw.Ausw.Gelbe KartenGelb/Rote KartenRote Karten
Semra Arslan1010000
Daniela Barber3030000
Janine Boba20801000
Mandy Brusius7421000
Lisa Brötz7124000
Isabelle Bätz22000000
Alisha Clark7123000
Nicole Dexler15446000
Lisa Diesperger22533000
Sabrina Dirks11935000
Syria Ferrara1010000
Carmen Greiner221524000
Vanessa Ihrig5150000
Sophie Linßen21010000
Franziska Lovecchio211548000
Katharina Lütz211012000
Dorothea May12043000
Melanie Radtke202333000
Hannah Raiß3021000
Laura Rostami1010000
Sina Schmitt21301000
Michelle Seebach1100000
Lisa Stiebing3020000
Linda Stock22402000
Mara Wolf0000000

Anmerkung: Gelbe Karten nicht erfasst