Frauen-Landesliga Südwest Saison 2013/14

Eingesetzte Spielerinnen

Zurück

NameEinsätzeToreEinw.Ausw.Gelbe KartenGelb/Rote KartenRote Karten
Siri Achtmann4111000
Semra Arslan2000000
Daniela Barber18100000
Nadine Birkholz3030000
Mandy Brusius71220000
Isabelle Bätz2020000
Nicole Dexler21933000
Lisa Diesperger2010000
Annika Egger14043000
Sarah Fischer1001000
Julia Flatter2000000
Melissa Forell5000000
Selina Fuchs4300000
Jasmin Heiderich19023000
Jasmin Hofmann17023000
Sabrina Krämer6100010
Ann-Kathrin Kutscher2100000
Michelle Magin4200000
Dorothea May2010000
Daniela Mingolla5000000
Jasmin Mingolla21819000
Melinda Mingolla17311000
Meral Oezsoy16356000
Melanie Radtke7910000
Laura Rostami15401000
Sara Schneider1000000
Jasmin Schwickert13000000
Jaqueline Siemann23000000
Angela Streich4001000
Eleni Tanios4101000
Miroslava Ugljevarevic3020000
Eike Vowinkel2101000
Lena Walper17112000
Vanessa Zentel4040000

Anmerkung: Gelbe Karten nicht erfasst