Frauen-Landesliga Südwest Saison 2014/15

Eingesetzte Spielerinnen

Zurück

NameEinsätzeToreEinw.Ausw.Gelbe KartenGelb/Rote KartenRote Karten
Nele Achtmann6000000
Siri Achtmann4500000
Semra Arslan4400000
Daniela Barber19300000
Isabelle Bätz7000000
Alisha Clark1000000
Nicole Dexler12601000
Sabrina Dirks3300000
Lisa Espenschied3101000
Julia Flatter2010000
Melissa Forell4200000
Selina Fuchs3200000
Carmen Greiner2100000
Adriana Greß5311000
Jasmin Heiderich1000000
Jasmin Hofmann16001001
Ann-Kathrin Kutscher1000000
Laura Lomb12200000
Katharina Lütz3100000
Michelle Magin4700000
Sabrina Marschall4010000
Jasmin Mingolla8000000
Melinda Mingolla2000000
Nadine Müller (Dehm)10310000
Meral Oezsoy13024000
Laura Rostami11101000
Sina Schmitt5210000
Jasmin Schwickert18100000
Janine Settelmeier2001000
Jaqueline Siemann5001000
Lisa Stiebing4100000
Angela Streich3001000
Eike Vowinkel3100000

Anmerkung: Gelbe Karten nicht erfasst