Frauen-Landesliga Südwest Saison 2015/16

Eingesetzte Spielerinnen

Zurück

NameEinsätzeToreEinw.Ausw.Gelbe KartenGelb/Rote KartenRote Karten
Semra Arslan8501010
Daniela Barber9301000
Selina Basel8140000
Annika Busch3112000
Isabelle Bätz1000000
Alisha Clark3600000
Lisa Espenschied16674000
Syria Ferrara4000000
Denie Filinger1000000
Sarah Fischer4202000
Melissa Forell5121000
Deborah Fugarese8133000
Carmen Greiner1000000
Adriana Greß0000000
Melissa Grünwald12422000
Jasmin Heiderich11041000
Jasmin Hofmann16035000
Vanessa Ihrig14210000
Isabell Jauch9411000
Julia Klee11033000
Ann-Kathrin Kutscher1000000
Sophie Linßen1000000
Nadine Müller (Dehm)0000000
Meral Oezsoy1010000
Melanie Radtke1400000
Hannah Raiß16324000
Laura Rostami11011000
Jasmin Schwickert16124000
Michelle Seebach13012000
Janine Settelmeier0000000
Jaqueline Siemann14020001
Lisa Stiebing3101000
Angela Streich4111000
Mara Wolf3002000

Anmerkung: Gelbe Karten nicht erfasst